Printmakers

These cards are 140mm x 170mm, are printed on FSC certified felt board and the image area is embossed. 

They are packed with a buff coloured envelope in a biodegradable cello sleeve.

Trade customers: all cards are packed and sold in 6s,  latest releases are at the top.

 

AL3002
Festival of Britain Glass with Spring Flowers  by Angie Lewin
VL3001
Helen with Geraniums  by Vanessa Lubach
AH3000
Two Curlews on the Deben  by Angela Harding
LH2099
On the Beach by Lisa Hooper
BL2098
Tunnel of Light by Andy Lovell
ES2097
S is for Sea by Emily Sutton
RS2079
Pigeons Linocut by Rupert Shephard
RS2078
Cock and Hen Linocut by Rupert Shephard
MU2077
A Dozen Ducklings Woodblock print by Matt Underwood
MB2076
River Usk Otter Linocut print by Martin Truefitt Baker
HA2075
Avocets Chasing Linocut by John Hatton
SE2074
Moonlight Hares Screenprint by Sally Elford
NB2073
Blakeney Oyster Catchers Linocut by Niki Bowers
CA2072
Level Cranes Serigraph by Carry Akroyd
LH2071
Greylags Linocut by Lisa Hooper
CC2070
The Family Linocut by Clare Curtis
AL2069
Machair Screenprint print by Angie Lewin
AL2068
Season Song Linocut print by Angie Lewin
TL2067
Mudlarkers Screen print by Tim Southall
MN2066
Tower Bridge Linocut by Mick Armson
EZ2065
Tour de Yorkshire Screenprint by Eliza Southwood
ME2063
Fish on the Quay Linocut by Melvyn Evans
ES2062
R is for Rose Screen print by Emily Sutton
PL2048
A Wet Walk Linocut by Paul Cleden
LH2047
Westray Gannets Linocut by Lisa Hooper
MU2046
Sweet Peas in Ravilious Jug Woodblock print by Matt Underwod
CM2045
The Beach at Wells Linocut by Colin Moore
JW2044
Almost Blue Linocut by Jane Walker
BL2043
Cyclist, Ariege II Silkscreen print by Andy Lovell
LH2025
Phalaropes, Shetland Linocut by Lisa Hooper
ME2024
Boats, Lighthouse and Church Linocut by Melvyn Evans
CM2023
Cley Marshes Linocut by Colin Moore
CA2022
A Rare Meadow Serigraph by Carry Akroyd
AL2020
Pebble Shore Linocut by Angie Lewin
AH2019
Osprey Lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
ER2008
Migration over Westminster Screenprint by Emma Reynolds
JD2007
Thames Clouds Hand coloured etching by John Duffin
DC2006
All the way up Linocut by Diana Croft
MP2005
Estuary View Linocut by Mark Pearce
AH2004
Golden Eagle Linocut by Angela Harding
CA2003
Swans on the River Collage by Carry Akroyd
RU2002
A Barrage of Gannets Monotype collage by Ruth Oinn
NB2001
Tide Rising Linocut by Niki Bowers
MU2000
Lark Ascending Woodblock print by Matt Underwood
JS1999
Hen Harriers - Mid Air Food Pass Screenprint by Jane Smith
BL1998
Channel Swell Silkscreen print by Andy Lovell
AL1997
Wild Shore Screenprint by Angie Lewin
NB1995
Seven Swans Linocut by Niki Bowers
ES1994
Fox and Grapes Screenprint by Emily Sutton
ES1993
Q is for Quince and Quail Screenprint by Emily Sutton
CC1992
Fruits of our Labour Screenprint by Clare Curtis
AH1967
Fishing Otter linocut by Angela Harding
LB1966
Gully Shadows, Afternoon Light Reduction linocut by Laura Boswell
MU1958
Puffins Woodblock print by Matt Underwood
CC1946
May Day Screenprint by Clare Curtis
AP1945
The Penguin Pool by Andrew Pavitt
SD1942
Greenwich Pier, West Etched and cut lino by Steve Edwards
PL1941
Life is a Beautiful Ride Linocut by Paul Cleden
CM1940
The Beach at Budleigh by Colin Moore
JW1939
Tulips and Fig Linocut by Jane Walker
AH1938
Marsh Owl linocut by Angela Harding
MU1937
May Blossom Woodblock print by Matt Underwood
EB1931
St Paul's, 1958 by Edward Bawden
LH1930
Red Kites, Laurieston Woodcut by Lisa Hooper
ME1929
Rock Pools at Low Tide Linocut by Melvyn Evans
ME1928
Fishing Boats on Hastings Beach Linocut by Melvyn Evans
BL1927
Purple Carpet Silkscreen print by Andy Lovell
AL1926
The Gardener's Arms II  Linocut by Angie Lewin
EK1924
Icebergs Screenprint by Ed Kluz
AL1922
Saltmarsh Storm II Screenprint by Angie Lewin
PL1895
I've heard that song before linocut by Paul Cleden
SD1894
Sunburst Etched and cut linoprint by Steve Edwards
CC1893
Glade Linocut by Clare Curtis
CA1892
Towards Southwold Serigraph by Carry Akroyd
LH1886
Sandwich Terns Woodcut by Lisa Hooper
ES1874
O is for Owl Screenprint by Emily Sutton
CM1873
Holkham Linocut by Colin Moore
PC1870
Gherkin II Linocut by Paul Catherall
AL1869
The Walled Garden Screenprint by Angie Lewin
ES1867
N is for Night Screenprint by Emily Sutton
CC1860
All Hallows' Screenprint by Clare Curtis
AP1859
Falling Leaves by Andrew Pavitt
BL1858
North Cornish Coast Silkscreen print by Andy Lovell
AH1857
Nightjar and Sea Lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
AH1856
Black-throated diver at St Kilda Lino and Silkscreen print by Angela Harding
AL1855
Goat's Beard and Grasses Linocut by Angie Lewin
ME1854
The Marine Walk Linocut by Melvyn Evans
PC1853
St Paul's Linocut by Paul Catherall
MU1852
Pansies Woodblock print by Matt Underwood
PL1851
Peloton Linocut by Paul Cleden
RG1850
Shorelarks Linocut by Robert Gillmor
TJ1849
Canal by Tom Jay
NB1846
Time and Tide Linocut by Niki Bowers
ES1845
Two by Two Screenprint by Emily Sutton
ES1844
M is for Magic Screenprint by Emily Sutton
AH1840
Blackbirds and Mulberries Lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
AH1839
Newby Hare Lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
AL1831
Nature Study, Late Afternoon Screenprint by Angie Lewin
LL1814
Grand Union Canal, 1938 Lithograph by Lynton Lamb
EZ1813
Vineyard Cyclists Screenprint by Eliza Southwood
GB1812
The Road to Nowhere Linocut by Gail Brodholt
ES1811
September Dresser Lithograph by Emily Sutton
AL1809
Summer Shore Screenprint by Angie Lewin
EZ1807
Peloton Screenprint by Eliza Southwood
TK1806
Sailing at Dusk Linocut by Lisa Takahashi
JT1805
Metropolis Screenprint by Janet Brooke
KK1804
Golden City Etching by Karen Keogh
MH1803
Lapwings Nest by Mark Hearld
AW1802
Resting Hare Lithograph by Andrew Waddington
CK1801
Heron Linocut by Cathy King
ME1800
Whitstable Harbour Linocut by Melvyn Evans
HT1793
Marigolds Woodcut by John Hall Thorpe
AL1792
Saltmarsh, Morston Screenprint by Angie Lewin
MU1791
Lenten Roses Woodblock print by Matt Underwood
MM1790
Fieldfares Pochoir on ephemera by Mick Manning
AH1789
Seals at Bardsey Linocut and screenprint by Angela Harding
AH1788
Gannets at Rathlin Island Linocut and screenprint by Angela Harding
AL1787
Orcadian Harvest An early linocut by Angie Lewin (140 x 520mm)
EZ1759
Chasing On Screenprint by Eliza Southwood
SN1758
Covered Market Linocut by Susan Wheeler
BT1757
Fishing for Perch Screenprint by Brita Granström
BL1756
Dungeness Lighthouse Silkscreen print by Andy Lovell
MM1755
Two Swallows Pochoir on Ephemera by Mick Manning
AP1754
Lost Lanes Wales By Andrew Pavitt
CE1753
Etiquette for Girls Hand coloured screenprint by Ceal Warnants
HH1752
Marathon Linocut by Hannah Forward
RB1751
Tea Linocut by Richard Bawden
BL1750
Edgware via Bank Screenprint by Andy Lovell
ME1749
Tugboats on the Thames Linocut by Melvyn Evans
CK1745
Cormorant Linocut and etched block by Cathy King
AL1744
Sollas Sands Linocut by Angie Lewin
ES1743
L is for Lemon Screenprint by Emily Sutton
MH1742
Hawk Eye Screenprint by Mark Hearld
MH1723
Little Owl Linocut by Mark Hearld
MH1722
Autumn Fox Lithograph by Mark Hearld
NB1721
Bayfield Swallows Linocut by Niki Bowers
HT1719
Nasturtiums Woodcut by John Hall Thorpe
MU1718
June Wildflowers Woodblock print by Matt Underwood
JD1713
Last Tube Home Hand coloured etching by John Duffin
JD1712
London from Primrose Hill Hand coloured etching by John Duffin
AP1711
The Fixer Linocut by Andrew Pavitt
AH1709
Blackbird Stealing Red Currants Lino and Silkscreen print by Angela Harding
GB1708
From the Motorway  Linocut by Gail Brodholt
AL1695
Sea Pinks Wood Engraving by Angie Lewin
ES1693
K is for Kittens Screenprint by Emily Sutton
ES1692
J is for Jug Screenprint by Emily Sutton
RS1691
The River Lea, 1975 Linocut by Rupert Shephard (1909 - 1992)
RS1690
Putney Reach, 1975 Linocut by Rupert Shephard (1909 - 1992)
RS1689
The Royal Exchange, 1975 Linocut by Rupert Shephard (1909 - 1992)
RS1688
The District Line, 1975 Linocut by Rupert Shephard (1909 - 1992)
HJ1678
High Tide Linocut by H.J.Jackson
CM1677
Portland Bill Linocut by Colin Moore
RG1676
Blackthorn Blackbird Linocut by Robert Gillmor
BP1675
Through the Reeds Linocut by Bruce Pearson
TV1674
The Rowers, 1972 Julian Trevelyan (1910-1988)
TV1673
Camden Lock, 1975 Julian Trevelyan (1910-1988)
PG1667
Bullfinches II Linocut by Pam Grimmond
PG1666
Kingfisher Linocut by Pam Grimmond
JV1665
Mr Knightly loves Miss Woodhouse Linocut by Jazmin Velasco
AP1664
Shadow Racers Screenprint by Andrew Pavitt
RV1662
Shepherd's Cottage Etching by Rebecca Vincent
BL1661
Walking at Beachy Head Silkscreen by Andy Lovell
CA1660
Granite, Gannet, Annet Lithograph by Carry Akroyd
BG1659
Linnets Woodcut by Robert Greenhalf
AH1658
Hares at Orford Ness Linocut and screen print by Angela Harding
AH1657
Plovers and Orkney Pinks Linocut and screen print by Angela Harding
KA1656
Orioles Chatter Woodcut by Kent Ambler
CR1655
Barn Owls Screenprint by Clifford Richards
CR1654
Swallows Screenprint by Clifford Richards
KA1653
Hunt and Gather Woodcut by Kent Ambler
AL1652
Northern Shore Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL1651
Twisted Stem Linocut by Angie Lewin
CM1648
Burnham Overy Staithe linocut by Colin Moore
OB1647
Barn Owl, Southleigh Woods linocut by Olivia Clifton Bligh
BG1646
little Terns woodcut by Robert Greenhalf
AL1643
Island Summer screen print by Angie Lewin
AY1630
Fogg Dam screenprint by Angela Newberry
PL1629
Sprint linocut by Paul Cleden(Die cut card printed both sides with small message panel)
PL1627
Head to Head linocut by Paul Cleden(Die cut card printed both sides with small message panel)
JE1626
Tej Bet in Lalibela, Ethiopia Linocut by James Albon
ME1625
Boats on the Beach at Hastings Linocut print by Melvyn Evans
PN1624
Dream Shore Structure Woodcut and stencil print by Peter Green
ES1622
I for Ice Cream Screenprint by Emily Sutton
TK1621
Chain Gang Linocut print by Lisa Takahashi
AP1617
Lost Lanes by Andrew Pavitt
AL1612
Shoreline screenprint by Angie Lewin
CM1605
The Camel Trail in the Spring Linocut by Colin Moore
LH1604
Friends from the North Linocut by Lisa Hooper
ME1603
View of St Pauls from the Thames Foreshore Linocut by Melvyn Evans
ME1602
The Whitstable Oyster Fleet Linocut by Melvyn Evans
CA1601
Peregrine Falcon (Tweet of the Day) Screen print by Carry Akroyd
CA1600
Great Crested Grebe and Goldeneye (Tweet of the Day) Screen print by Carry Akroyd
CA1599
Swallows (Tweet of the Day) Screen print by Carry Akroyd
CA1598
Barn Owl (Tweet of the Day) Screen print by Carry Akroyd
CA1597
Wheatear (Tweet of the Day) Screen print by Carry Akroyd
CA1596
Shags (Tweet of the Day) Screen print by Carry Akroyd
SD1592
Stamford Wharf - East etched and cut linoprint by Steve Edwards
PC1590
Tower 42 and Shard linocut by Paul Catherall
HD1589
Woodpecker woodblock & linocut print by Holly Meade (1956-2013)
HD1588
Heart Faced Owl woodblock & linocut print by Holly Meade (1956-2013)
MJ1587
You is Well Fit screenprint by Menna Jenkins
PL1586
Road Race linocut by Paul Cleden
BC1584
On the Rocks lithograph by Bernard Cheese
CY1583
Folk Dance, c.1932 Linocut by Cyril E. Power (1874-1951)©Bridgeman Art Library
ET1582
School is Out, 1936 linocut by Ethel Spowers (1890-1947) ©Bridgeman Art Library
JS1581
Royal Mail, 1935 lithograph by John Armstrong (1893-1973)
PG1578
Short Eared Owl linocut by Pam Grimmond
CM1577
Blakeney Marshes linocut by Colin Moore
JK1576
Cromer Waxwing screen print by Julia McKenzie
AH1574
Harbour Whippets lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
NF1573
Happisburgh Caravan engraving by Neil Bousfield
MT1572
Staithes screen print by Matthew Dawson
AH1571
Chicken and Red Hot Pokers lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
HF1570
The Nest linocut by Hannah Firmin
AL1569
Agapanthus II Screenprint by Angie Lewin
AL1565
Ramsons & Campion screenprint by Angie Lewin
AL1564
Lakeside Teasels linocut by Angie Lewin
BL1559
Cornfield Screenprint by Andrew Lovell
HF1558
Earth Linocut by Hannah Firmin
LH1557
Pink Feet Rising Linocut by Lisa Hooper
TK1556
Tour de Force Linocut by Lisa Takahashi
PL1555
Skaters Linocut by Paul Cleden
NF1554
Skinny Dog Engraving by Neil Bousfield
NF1553
Where there was Tea, now there is Sea Engraving by Neil Bousfield
SR1552
Tom Cat Linocut by Sheila Robinson
RB1551
Jessie Linocut by Richard Bawden
EK1550
Restoration London Linocut by Ed Kluz
AL1549
Autumn Garden, Norfolk Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL1536
Skye Sun linocut by Angie Lewin
BG1534
Bittern woodcut print by Robert Greenhalf
BL1533
Washing the Groynes screenprint by Andrew Lovell
LH1531
Nuthatch woodblock print by Lisa Hooper
CH1530
Mallards linocut print by Chris Wormell
HR1529
Conyer Curlew hand coloured linocut by Hugh Ribbans
CA1527
The Swans return to the Loch screenprint by Carry Akroyd
CA1526
Big Turns and Little Terns screenprint by Carry Akroyd
TF1525
Midnight Oil screenprint by Tom Frost
PC1524
Cityscape III Linocut by Paul Catherall
AH1510
Look Out! Lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
AR1508
Dockside Terraces Linocut by Arthur Homeshaw (1933-2011)
CW1506
Family Life, 1950 Linocut by Clifford Webb (1895-1972)
CW1505
Old Town, 1950 Linocut by Clifford Webb (1895-1972)
EG1503
Ginko Buzz from a screenprint by Eleanor Grosch
CC1501
The Ferry I linocut by Clare Curtis
PB1499
Spring Surge linocut by Penny Bhadresa
PG1498
Blue Tit linocut by Pam Grimmond
PG1497
Gold Crests linocut by Pam Grimmond
JW1494
Plums linocut by Jane Walker
AH1492
Shooting Stars lino and silkscreen print by Angela Harding
PC1490
Shard Pink linocut by Paul Catherall
AM1489
Fabric Printing screenprint from a woodcut by Andrew Mockett
PL1488
Rugby Scrum linocut by Paul Cleden
PC1487
Canary Olive linocut by Paul Catherall
TF1486
Fresh Catch screenprint by Tom Frost
MH1484
Menagerie Swan lithograph by Mark Hearld
ES1483
G for Greenhouse screenprint by Emily Sutton
ES1482
F for Fishmonger screenprint by Emily Sutton
MH1481
Owl lithograph by Mark Hearld
AL1480
Knockando Thrift & Feathers screenprint by Angie Lewin
AL1479
Polwick II linocut by Angie Lewin
TF1478
Guiding Light screenprint by Tom Frost
TF1477
Tiger Brand screenprint by Tom Frost
PC1476
Telecom Yellow linocut by Paul Catherall
AL1475
Island Celebrations linocut by Angie Lewin
AL1474
Spey Birches screenprint by Angie Lewin
AH1473
Moon Walk lino and screenprint by Angela Harding
PL1454
Olympic Velodrome Linocut by Paul Cleden
PC1439
Orbit Grey Linocut by Paul Catherall
JW1434
Spotted Jug Linocut by Jane Walker
LT1432
Reaching Out II Screenprint by Liz Toole
EG1431
Puffins Screenprint by Eleanor Grosch
EG1430
Bye Grey Wings Screenprint by Eleanor Grosch
SY1429
Barbara Hepworth's Garden Relief print by Sarah Young
SY1428
Mousehole Relief print by Sarah Young
AM1426
Top Cat Screenprint from woodcut by Andrew Mockett
ES1425
E for Elephant Screenprint by Emily Sutton
AL1424
Lichen and Thrift Screenprint by Angie Lewin
MH1423
Orchard Goose Lithograph by Mark Hearld
AN1422
Singing Whitethroat Linocut by Andrew Haslen
LH1421
Waxwings Linocut by Lisa Hooper
LH1420
Port William Linocut by Lisa Hooper
CC1419
Narcissus Linocut by Clare Curtis
CM1418
Bristol Channel Pilot Cutter Linocut by Colin Moore
EG1415
Wild Cheetah Screenprint by Eleanor Grosch
EG1414
Shallows Screenprint by Eleanor Grosch
ES1413
D for Doll's House Screenprint by Emily Sutton
AL1412
Stony Track Screenprint by Angie Lewin
AL1411
Moonlit Cup Linocut by Angie Lewin
MK1410
Yards Linocut by Michael Kirkman
AB1409
You Bring A Little Bit Of Paradise To This Corner of The Earth Screenprint by Adam Bridgland
AB1408
Together We Built This World Of Our Own Screenprint by Adam Bridgland
BN1407
Routemasters Callograph print by Barry Goodman
PC1406
Barbican Shapes Linocut by Paul Catherall
PC1405
Eye II Linocut by Paul Catherall
KK1392
A Glimpse of St Paul's Etching by Karen Keogh
MN1391
Piccadilly Circus Linocut by Mick Armson
AH1390
August Blackbird Lithograph by Angela Harding
MH1388
Salmon return to the Thames Lithograph by Mark Hearld
AH1387
Heading Home lithograph by Angela Harding
HR1371
Cricket Linocut by Hugh Ribbans
PN1368
Red Form Shadows Woodcut & Stencil by Peter Green
JA1366
With Love From Me Screenprint by James Brown
PN1365
Blue Land Fantasy Woodcut & Stencil by Peter Green
AL1364
Shepherd's Purse Linocut by Angie Lewin
AN1361
Hare & Tortoise Linocut by Andrew Haslen
SK1359
Cuckow Linocut by Sarah Kirby
JX1357
Nasturtiums Etching by Jenny Devereux
CC1356
Helius Linocut by Clare Curtis
JP1355
Pallas Warbler Linocut by John Paige
AH1351
Early Nesters Lithograph by Angela Harding
AN1332
Kingfisher Linocut by Andrew Haslen
PG1330
Pied Wagtail Linocut by Pam Grimmond
PG1329
Goldfinches Linocut by Pam Grimmond
JM1327
Winter Quarry Etching & Woodblock Print by Julia Manning
JM1326
Prunella's Party Etching & Woodblock Print by Julia Manning
SY1325
Hen Relief Print by Sarah Young
SY1324
Night Flight Woodcut by Sarah Young
CM1321
Seven Sisters Linocut by Colin Moore
CM1320
The City Linocut by Colin Moore
ES1319
C for Crockery Screenprint by Emily Sutton
GB1317
City of Gold Linocut by Gail Brodholt
JV1315
Mr Collins loves Miss Bennet Linocut by Jazmin Velasco
MN1312
Under Blackfriars Bridge Linocut by Mick Arnson
MN1311
Under Hungerford Bridge Linocut by Mick Arnson
AL1310
Thames Fireworks Linocut by Angie Lewin
JB1309
Morston Creek Etching by John Brunsdon
AN1308
Wren and Blackberries Linocut by Andrew Haslen
JB1306
Edale Etching by John Brunsdon
LH1305
A Deceit of Lapwings Linocut by Lisa Hooper
SE1304
Harvest Moon Screenprint by Sally Elford
AL1303
Green Meadow Linocut by Angie Lewin
PC1300
Oxo Red II Linocut by Paul Catherall
CC1298
Loving Linocut by Clare Curtis
EB1288
Braintree Station Linocut by Edward Bawden
FK1273
Leicester Square Screenprint by Frank Kiely
CC1271
Planting Out Linocut by Clare Curtis
RB1270
Fizz Linocut by Richard Bawden
RB1269
Finchingfield Linocut by Richard Bawden
AL1267
Yellow Rattle Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL1266
Wild Garden Screenprint by Angie Lewin
AL1265
By Green Bank Screenprint by Angie Lewin
CL1264
Byway & Bicycle Lithograph by Colin Wilkin
CL1263
Foreshore Lithograph by Colin Wilkin
TS1262
Overtures & Undercurrents Woodcut & Linocut by Thelma Sykes
CM1261
Borough Market Linocut by Colin Moore
HR1259
Goal! Linocut by Hugh Ribbans
MD1257
Rialto Etching & Aquatint by Meg Dutton
AH1253
Home Bird Screenprint by Angela Harding
HJ1252
Getting off the Beach Linocut by H J Jackson
HJ1251
Shoreline 1 Linocut by H J Jackson
PC1242
Battersea Landscape Linocut by Paul Catherall
PC1241
Cityscape I Linocut by Paul Catherall
JB1234
Weybourne Railway Station Etching by John Brunsdon
HR1233
Sheep May Safely Graze Linocut by Hugh Ribbans
MH1232
Owl Flight Lithograph by Mark Hearld
BL1231
Wetlands Screenprint by Andrew Lovell
VB1216
Auricula Theatre Collaged Screenprint by Vanessa Bourroughes
LH1215
A Company of Gannets Linocut by Lisa Hooper
MK1214
Borough Market Linocut by Michael Kirkman
MK1213
Working Men's Wine Bar Linocut by Michael Kirkman
CA1211
Astonished Bushes Screenprint by Carry Akroyd
IP1209
Goat Willow Linocut by Ian Phillips
BL1208
Cargo Ship Screenprint by Andrew Lovell
RT1206
Poppies & Downs Linocut by Robert Tavener
RT1205
Four Ducks & Barn Linocut by Robert Tavener
AL1204
Birches, Ballindalloch Screenprint by Angie Lewin
GB1203
First Light At Farringdon Linocut by Gail Brodholt
FK1201
Taxi Screenprint by Frank Kiely
PC1199
Southbank Magenta Linocut by Paul Catherall
PC1198
Bridge Lime Linocut by Paul Catherall
PC1197
Tate Red Linocut by Paul Catherall
PC1196
Battersea Blue III Linocut by Paul Catherall
EB1195
Cattle Market, Braintree Linocut by Edward Bawden
EB1192
Foreign Fruit Market Linocut by Edward Bawden
EB1191
Covent Garden c 1967 Linocut by Edward Bawden
EB1189
Borough Market Linocut by Edward Bawden
EB1188
Daw in Borrowed Feathers Linocut by Edward Bawden
EB1187
The Gnat & The Lion Linocut by Edward Bawden
EB1186
Autumn 1950 Linocut by Edward Bawden
EB1185
Ives Farmhouse Linocut by Edward Bawden
AP1183
Almost There By Andrew Pavitt
AP1181
Harvest Time By Andrew Pavitt
AP1180
Silflay By Andrew Pavitt
JB1179
Charmouth Beach Etching by John Brunsdon
JB1178
Brancaster Bay Etching by John Brunsdon
CA1175
Bright Night Screenprint by Carry Akroyd
AL1174
Autumn Spey Lithograph by Angie Lewin
CA1159
Kingfisher Screenprint by Carry Akroyd
CA1158
Hawker Screenprint by Carry Akroyd
JB1156
Shingle Street Etching by John Brunsdon
PB1153
To The Coral Beaches Linocut by Penny Bhadresa
PB1152
When the Boats Come In Linocut by Penny Bhadresa
JH1149
McVouty's Screenprint by Jonny Hannah
JH1148
The Captain's Parlour Screenprint by Jonny Hannah
AL1144
5 Trees Wood Engraving by Angie Lewin
AL1143
Totem Linocut by Angie Lewin
GB1140
Love on the Underground Linocut by Gail Brodholt
CM1137
Brighton Pier Linocut by Colin Moore
TW1129
Gherkin & Lloyds, London By Trevor Woods
RG1124
Hurry Hare Linoprint by Robert Gillmor
BG1122
Lapwings Woodcut by Robert Greenhalf
RG1121
Sea-Pies Linoprint by Robert Gillmor
GP1120
Sunbird & Crowned Lapwings Monoprint by Greg Poole
GP1119
Women Walking Monoprint by Greg Poole
AL1117
Alliums & Fennel Lithograph by Angie Lewin
AL1116
Agapanthus Lithograph by Angie Lewin
AL1115
Meadow II Lithograph by Angie Lewin
LF1114
Cat Engraving by Linda Farquharson
IS1113
Plas Newydd - June Linocut by Ivy Smith
RB1111
2 Mackerel Linocut by Richard Bawden
HF1108
Poppy Linocut by Hannah Firmin
CA1082
Pink River Screenprint by Carry Akroyd
HF1079
Autumn Linocut by Hannah Firmin
HF1078
Summer Linocut by Hannah Firmin
MH1076
Garden Birds Linocut by Mark Hearld
RB1073
Saltglaze Jugs Linocut by Richard Bawden
RB1072
Cormorant Linocut by Richard Bawden
RB1071
Wivenhoe Waterfront Linocut by Richard Bawden
JH1052
The Lonely Highway Screenprint by Jonny Hannah
JG1047
Shutters Wood Engraving by Jonathan Gibbs
BG1045
Brent & Common Gulls Woodcut by Robert Greenhalf
RB1043
Roses & Freesia Linocut by Richard Bawden
RG1034
Temple, Bishop & Bean Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RG1033
Spoonbills Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RG1032
Whooper Swans Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RG1031
Wandering Albatross Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RG1030
Puffins Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RG1007
Avocet Feeding Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RG1006
Avocet & Chicks Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RG1003
Wary Heron Linocut by Robert Gillmor
RB994
Sasha Linocut by Richard Bawden
HM990
Along the Burn Linocut by Hilke MacIntyre
HM989
Along the Beach Linocut by Hilke MacIntyre
HM988
Coastal Path Linocut by Hilke MacIntyre
HM987
Elie Linocut by Hilke MacIntyre
PB983
Fishermen Linocut by Penny Bhadresa
CC978
The Garden Linocut by Clare Curtis
AL976
Beach with Alexanders Wood Engraving by Angie Lewin
LF972
Tea Time Wood Engraving by Linda Farquharson
LF970
Frogs Desiring a King Linocut by Linda Farquharson
GP969
Extramadura Relief Print by Greg Poole
GP968
Catalunyan Lagoon Relief Print by Greg Poole
GP967
Bittern & Bearded Tits Relief Print by Greg Poole
MH956
Starlings on the Shore Linocut by Mark Hearld
MH955
Geese & Fish Linocut by Mark Hearld
SY953
Penberth Linocut by Sarah Young
CC950
Sunlovers Linocut by Clare Curtis
AL937
Weybourne to Sheringham Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL936
Coronation Mug Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL927
Speypath l Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL925
Ballindalloch Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL922
Red Meadow Wood Engraving by Angie Lewin
AL921
Dandelion II Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL918
Dandelions Linocut by Angie Lewin
AL916
Evening Garden Linocut by Angie Lewin
ES1746
H is for Horse and Hound Screenprint by Emily Sutton
ES1680
A is for Accordian Screenprint by Emily Sutton